Staff Directory

  • Awbrey, Lisa (Kitchen Staff)
  • Badalamenti, Amber (Facilities)
  • Badalamenti, Christie (Facilities)
  • Bednarik, Steve (Varsity Football Coach)
  • Benson, Heather (Asst. Dir. Of Early Childhood/Pre-K Lead Teacher)
  • Bozzo, Heather (High School History/Student Services Coordinator) EMAIL
  • Brewer, Sandra (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Bristol, Linda (Facilities) EMAIL
  • Brown, Mike (Director of Physical Plant Operations) EMAIL
  • Buckingham, Ruth (Paraprofessional)
  • Burns, Dana (High School Office Assistant)
  • Burke, Kristin (High School Math Teacher)
  • Carroll, Carol (Pre-K/Bus Aide) EMAIL
  • Church, Mark (Behavior Interventionist/Inst. Dean Grades 5-12) EMAIL
  • Church, Tina (Special Education Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Church, Katrice (Grade 3 Teacher) EMAIL
  • Cichowski, Angela (Middle School Math Teacher)
  • Dropps, Mke (Facilities)
  • Dubois, Robin (Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Dupuis, Kate (Art Teacher)
  • Evans, Kellie (Paraprofessional)
  • Fink, Patrick (Facilities)
  • Franks, Mary Beth (Substitute Teacher)
  • Gertcher, Belinda (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Green, Jodi (Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Greenan, Patricia (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Guzdial, Andrew (Secondary Science/Health/Physical Education Teacher)
  • Harvey, Courtney (Paraprofessional)
  • Hatley, Marti (Food Service Director) EMAIL
  • Hidey, Terri (Attendance Clerk)
  • Hovis, Amanda (Grade 2 Teacher) EMAIL
  • Jagoda, Eva (Grade 6 Teacher) EMAIL
  • Jarosz, Michael (Director of Transportation) EMAIL
  • Johns, Monika (Special Education Teacher) EMAIL
  • Johnson, Kristen (High School ELA Teacher/Instructional Coach)
  • Kalkman, Tobin (Middle School ELA Teacher)
  • Kayanek, Kim (Elementary Office Assistant)
  • Kemp, Jennifer (Middle School Science Teacher) EMAIL
  • Kempfer, Jason (Grade 3 Teacher)
  • Kinney, Tami (Grade 5 Teacher) EMAIL
  • Lage, Michelle (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Langenburg, Dottie (Daycare) EMAIL
  • LaPorte, Krystal (Curriculum Director) EMAIL
  • Larive, Amanda (Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Laskey, Amanda (Paraprofessional/Math Interventionist)
  • Lawrence, Ashley (Instructional Dean, Daycare- Grade 4) EMAIL
  • Lindley, Robbie (High School Math Teacher/Instructional Coach) EMAIL
  • Lynn, Kimberly (Daycare) EMAIL
  • Machal, Donna (Grade 5 Teacher)
  • Maziarz, Juanita (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Marshall, Carrie (Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Marshall, Ryan (Technology Coordinator)
  • Mason, Amy (Substitute Teacher)
  • Meinecke, Evan (Grade 6 Teacher)
  • Mercier, Danielle (Art Teacher) EMAIL
  • Merrill, Jenny (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Morse, Daniel (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Mynarcik, Charmaine (Kitchen Staff) EMAIL
  • Nash, Morgan (Grade 1 Teacher)
  • Noah, Angela (Theatre and Drama Teacher) EMAIL
  • Perryman, Casey (Student Assessment Proctor) EMAIL
  • Pitkowicz, Kaitlin (Grade 1 Teacher)
  • Potter, Alexandra (Kindergarten Teacher) EMAIL
  • Randall, Sharon (Bus Aide/Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Ranville, Katie (Grade 5 Teacher) EMAIL
  • Rodriguez, Andrea (Kindergarten Teacher) EMAIL
  • Romancky, Jessica (Elementary Office Assistant) EMAIL
  • Ryan, Tina (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Schneider, Kaitlyn (Grade 4 Teacher) EMAIL
  • Shafer, Kale (High School ELA Teacher) EMAIL
  • Sinischo, Stephanie (Director of Administrative Offices) EMAIL
  • Skiba, Tate (High School Social Studies Teacher)
  • Smith, Braden (Assistant Facilities Director) EMAIL
  • Smith, Megan (Spanish Teacher)
  • Spyker, Sheena (Grade 2 Teacher)
  • Stickler, Sally (Bus Aide)
  • Swann, Tammy (Kitchen Staff) EMAIL
  • Tapia, Lissa (Special Education Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Theys, Shayna (Grade 4 Teacher)
  • Thomas, Bobby (Physical Education Teacher) EMAIL
  • Thurston, Alicia (Special Education Coordinator/Teacher) EMAIL
  • Toner, Travis (Substitute Teacher)
  • Tyron, Natasha (High School Math Teacher)
  • Ulrich, Nikki (Secondary Social Studies Teacher/Academic Skills Builder)
  • Van Fossan, Maria (Reading Specialist) EMAIL
  • Vinyard, Sarah (Grade 5 Teacher) EMAIL
  • Wangler, Jennifer (Grade 2 Teacher) EMAIL
  • Weiler, Austin (Middle School Social Studies Teacher) EMAIL
  • Whitman, Terri (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Whittaker, Aimee (High School Biology Teacher/Athletic Director) EMAIL
  • Whittaker, George (Physical Education Teacher)
  • Wick, Maryanne (Paraprofessional)
  • Woodhams, Carolyn (Grade 1 Teacher) EMAIL