Staff Directory

  • Alden, Josh (Substitute Teacher) EMAIL
  • Alvarado, Robert (Facilities) EMAIL
  • Anderson, Mark (Music Teacher) EMAIL
  • Awbrey, James EMAIL
  • Awbrey, Lisa (Kitchen Staff) EMAIL
  • Badalamenti, Christie (Facilities) EMAIL
  • Badalamenti, Julia (GSRP) EMAIL
  • Bednarik, Steve (Varsity Football Coach) EMAIL
  • Benson, Heather (Pre-K Lead Teacher) EMAIL
  • Blair, Sandra (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Bozzo, Heather (High School History) EMAIL
  • Brewer, Sandra (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Bristol, Linda (Facilities) EMAIL
  • Brown, Mike (Director of Physical Plant Operations) EMAIL
  • Brown, Pam (Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Brownfield, Kathy (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Buckingham, Ruth (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Carroll, Carol (Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Church, Mark (Instructional Dean-Grades 7-12) EMAIL
  • Church, Tina (Special Education Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Church, Katrice EMAIL
  • Cichowski, Angela (Middle School Math) EMAIL
  • Cosby, Misty (Office Assistant) EMAIL
  • Crampton, Maryanne (GSRP Caregiver) EMAIL
  • Deisler, John (Substitute Teacher) EMAIL
  • Dubois, Robin (Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Dunn, Doris (Facilities) EMAIL
  • Evans, Kellie (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Evans, Mary Beth EMAIL
  • Fistler, Deb (GSRP) EMAIL
  • Patricia Foxx (Daycare Caregiver) EMAIL
  • Gallagher, Richard (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Gertcher, Belinda (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Green, Jodi (Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Green, Kaz (GSRP) EMAIL
  • Greenan, Patricia (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Harvey, Courtney (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Hatley, Marti (Food Service Director) EMAIL
  • Hidey, Terri (Attendance Clerk) EMAIL
  • Hodnett, Christina (1st Grade) EMAIL
  • Hovis, Amanda (2nd Grade) EMAIL
  • Huntley, Lisa (Daycare Caregiver) EMAIL
  • Huntley, Mark (Paraprofessional/Basketball Coach/Football Coach) EMAIL
  • Hurley, Constance EMAIL
  • Jackson, Cyntheia (Food Service) EMAIL
  • Jagoda, Eva (6th Grade) EMAIL
  • Jarosz, Michael (Director of Transportation) EMAIL
  • Johns, Monika (3rd Grade) EMAIL
  • Johnson, Kristen EMAIL
  • Kayanek, Kimberly (Facilities) EMAIL
  • Kelley, Dustin (Facilities) EMAIL
  • Kemp, Jennifer (5th Grade) EMAIL
  • Kimball, Felicity EMAIL
  • Kinney, Tami (3rd Grade) EMAIL
  • Lage, Michelle (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Langenburg, Dottie (Daycare) EMAIL
  • LaPorte, Krystal (5th Grade) EMAIL
  • Larive, Amanda (Pre-K) EMAIL
  • Laskey, Amanda (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Lawrence, Ashley (Instructional Dean-Grades Daycare-2) EMAIL
  • Lindley, Robbie (High School Math) EMAIL
  • Liss, Amanda (GSRP) EMAIL
  • Lynn, Kimberly (Daycare) EMAIL
  • Machael, Donna (K-6 SCC Teacher) EMAIL
  • Mackillop, Jessica (Facilities) EMAIL
  • Marshall, Carrie EMAIL
  • Maziarz, Juanita (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Mercier, Danielle (Art) EMAIL
  • Merrill, Jenny (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Morisson, Lisa (Kitchen) EMAIL
  • Morse, Daniel (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Murphy, Kelly (Spanish) EMAIL
  • Mynarcik, Charmaine (Kitchen Staff) EMAIL
  • Nemeth, Lindsey (Spanish Teacher) EMAIL
  • Noah, Angela (Theatre) EMAIL
  • Perryman, Casey (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Pitkowicz, Katie (1st Grade Teacher) EMAIL
  • Potter, Alexandra (Kindergarten) EMAIL
  • Radecki, Stacey (Substitute Teacher) EMAIL
  • Randall, Sharon (Bus Aide) EMAIL
  • Ranville, Katie (5th Grade) EMAIL
  • Rappley, Rebecca (GSRP) EMAIL
  • Rodriguez, Andrea (Kindergarten) EMAIL
  • Romancky, Jessica (Office Assistant) EMAIL
  • Rumball, Janice (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Ryan, Tina (Bus Driver) EMAIL
  • Schafer, Kale (High School ELA) EMAIL
  • Schneider, Kaitlyn (4th Grade) EMAIL
  • Schlosser, Mike EMAIL
  • Schorn, Brian (Substitute) EMAIL
  • Schultz, Teresa (Facilities) EMAIL
  • Sinischo, Cheryl (GSRP) EMAIL
  • Sinischo, Stephanie (Office Manager) EMAIL
  • Smith, Braden (Assistant Facilities Director) EMAIL
  • Smock, Josh EMAIL
  • Stevens, Laura (Kitchen Staff) EMAIL
  • Stickler, Sally EMAIL
  • Swann, Tammy (Kitchen Staff) EMAIL
  • Tapia, Lissa (Special Education Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Thomas, Bobby (Physical Education) EMAIL
  • Thurston, Alicia (Special Education Coordinator/Teacher) EMAIL
  • Tice, James (High School Science) EMAIL
  • Van Fossan, Maria (3rd Grade) EMAIL
  • Vinyard, Sarah (Substitute Teacher) EMAIL
  • Walters, Barbara (Food Service) EMAIL
  • Walters, Tylene (5th Grade) EMAIL
  • Wangler, Jennifer (2nd Grade) EMAIL
  • Weiler, Austin (Middle School Social Studies) EMAIL
  • Whitman, Terri (Paraprofessional) EMAIL
  • Whittaker, Aimee (High School Biology) EMAIL
  • Whittaker, George (Physical Educationl) EMAIL
  • Wick, Maryanne (GSRP) EMAIL
  • Wilson, Nicole (K-5 SCC Teacher) EMAIL
  • Woodhams, Carolyn (1st Grade) EMAIL